Pertandingan Pilihan: 21-24 November 2017

Sydney FC akan bertemu Adelaide United di final FFA Cup | PHOTO: FourFourTwo
150

21 November 2017

00.00 WIB – Kademir Karabukspor 0-2 Kasimpasa SK

  • Franck Etoundi 0-1 (58′)
  • Samuel Edouk 0-2 (72′)

00.30 WIB – PAOK Thessaloniki 2-1 Atromitos FC

  • Stefanos Stroungis 0-1 (22′)
  • Veirinha Freitas 1-1 (45’p)
  • Djalma Campos 2-1 (71′)

01.00 WIB – SC Amiens 3-0 Lille OSC

  • Harisson Tusumgama 1-0 (36′)
  • Harisson Tusumgama 2-0 (47′)
  • Moussa Konate 3-0 (85′)

01.00 WIB – AaB Fodbold 0-1 FC Midtjylland

  • Gustav Wilkheim 0-1 (88′)

02.30 WIB – USC di Palermo 0-3 AS Cittadella

  • Cristian Kouame 0-1 (43′)
  • Luca Strizzolo 0-2 (64′)
  • Alessandro Salvi 0-3 (82′)

02.45 WIB – Hellas Verona 2-3 Bologna FC

  • Alessio Cerci 1-0 (12′)
  • Mattia Destro 1-1 (21′)
  • Martin Caceres 2-1 (33′)
  • Orji Okwonkwo 2-2 (74′)
  • Godfred Donsah 2-3 (76′)

03.00 WIB – Brighton & Hove 2-2 Stoke City

  • Maxim Choupo-Moting 0-1 (28′)
  • Pascal Gros 1-1 (44′)
  • Kurt Zouma 1-2 (45′)
  • Jose Izquierdo 2-2 (60′)

03.00 WIB – SD Eibar 5-0 Real Betis

  • Jordi Amat 1-0 (6’og)
  • Gonzalo Escalante 2-0 (30′)
  • Charles de Oliveira 3-0 (56’p)
  • Charles de Oliveira 4-0 (71′)
  • Sergi Enrich 5-0 (80′)

05.00 WIB – Avai FC 2-1 SE Palmeiras

  • Marquinhos dos Santos 1-0 (58’p)
  • Joao Lourenco 2-0 (61′)

07.30 WIB – CA Huracan 1-0 Velez Sarsfield

  • Mauro Bugado 1-0 (25’p)

15.30 WIB – Sydney FC vs Adelaide United (*)

https://toronto-mp7static.mlsdigital.net/styles/image_landscape/s3/images/USATSI_10050587.jpg?1xI7ZwgFKUABziEO3_R2EaJp47BRdjyY&itok=JP57akIC&c=31ab6acb6ec92b95055d8ae9c5d0bf8b
Toronto FC bertemu Columbus Crew di semi-final MLS CUP | PHOTO: Toronto FC

22 November 2017

00.00 WIB – Spartak Moscow vs NK Maribor

00.00 WIB – Besiktas JK vs FC Porto

02.45 WIB – Sevilla FC vs Liverpool FC

02.45 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Tottenham Hotspur

03.00 WIB – Bolton Wanderers vs Reading FC

08.00 WIB – Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC (*)

09.30 WIB – Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders (*)

10.00 WIB – Pachuca vs Atlante (*)

17.00 WIB – Busan I’Park vs Sangju Sangmu

21.30 WIB – FC Pune City vs Delhi Dynamo

 

http://as01.epimg.net/futbol/imagenes/2017/09/14/album/1505410981_808783_1505411530_album_grande.jpg
Villarreal & Astana berebut puncak klasemen | PHOTO: AS

23 November 2017

00.00 WIB – CSKA Moscow vs SL Benfica

00.30 WIB – SuperSport United vs Ajax Cape Town

02.45 WIB – FC Basel vs Manchester United

02.45 WIB – Juventus FC vs FC Barcelona

06.45 WIB – Gremio FBPA vs CA Lanus

15.45 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory

21.30 WIB – Chennaiyin FC vs Northeast United FC

23.00 WIB – FC Astana vs Villarreal

https://www.laola1.at/images/redaktion/images/Fussball/EuropaLeague/WagnerHoffBraga_b2753_f_1280x720.jpg
Tandang ke Braga, harapan Hoffenheim terancam | PHOTO: Laola1

24 September 2017

01.00 WIB – Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Kobenhavn

01.00 WIB – Athletic Club vs Hertha Berlin

03.00 WIB – Partizan Beograd vs SC Young Boys

03.00 WIB – SC Braga vs TSG Hoffenheim

05.15 WIB – Velez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz

05.30 WIB – Defensor Sporting vs Montevideo Wanderers

15.45 WIB – Melbourne City FC vs Perth Glory

21.30 WIB – Kerala Blasters vs Jamshedpur FC

21.30 WIB – Amkar Perm vs Dinamo Moscow

23.00 WIB – Juventus Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna

[(*) CUP]

You might also like More from author

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.